Ergebnisse früherer Bierpokale

<Zurück zum Bierpokal>

34. Bierpokal, 2018
  1. FTG Pfungstadt
  2. Mighty Mantas
  3. SSC Karlsruhe
  4. Pulpo Wiesbaden
  5. Oldies but Goldies
  6. Juventus Urin 00
  7. UWRC Wien
  8. UWR Luxembourg
  9. Bielefelder Luft
  10. UWRugbees Mittelhessen
Ausser Konkurrenz:
Kader U21w, Kader U21m
33. Bierpokal, 2017
  1. Oldies but Goldies
  2. Pulpo Wiesbaden
  3. Hydromania Vantaa
  4. Uni Bielefeld
  5. FTG Pfungstadt
  6. UWR Luxembourg
  7. Bixastecher Weilersteußlingen
  8. SSC Karlsruhe
  9. UWR Göttingen
  10. UWRugbees Mittelhessen
Ausser Konkurrenz:
Kader U21w, Kader U21m
32. Bierpokal, 2016
  1. Neptuns Squad
  2. TCO Weinheim
  3. TC Asbach
  4. SSC Karlsruhe
  5. Oldies but Goldies
  6. Uni Bielefeld
  7. Kleintierzüchter Atzareide
  8. UWRugbees Mittelhessen
  9. FTG Pfungstadt
  10. UWR Luxembourg
Ausser Konkurrenz: Kader U21
31. Bierpokal, 2015
  1. DSSC Duisburg
  2. FTG Pfungstadt
  3. SSC Karlsruhe
  4. UWRugbees Mittelhessen
  5. SG Regensburg, Würzburg
  6. Waspo 08 Göttingen
  7. USC Obertshausen
  8. Öcher Otter
  9. daube Blaudra Osterstetten
  10. TGR Bielefeld
  11. UWR Luxembourg
Ausser Konkurrenz: Kader U21
30. Bierpokal, 2014
  1. DSSC Duisburg
  2. Oldies but Goldies
  3. Breggaleshuaschder Stuppelau
  4. TCO Weinheim
  5. DUC Darmstadt Damen & Friends
  6. UWRugbees Mittelhessen
  7. USC Obertshausen
  8. FTG Pfungstadt
  9. UWR Luxembourg
Ausser Konkurrenz: Kader U21
29. Bierpokal, 2013
  1. Synchronschwimmer Hofstett-Emerbuch
  2. Oldies but Goldies
  3. DUC Köln
  4. TC Stuttgart
  5. DSSC Duisburg
  6. DUC Darmstadt Damen
  7. TU Darmstadt
  8. Pulpo Wiesbaden
  9. FTG Pfungstadt
  10. UWRugbees Mittelhessen
  11. UWR Luxembourg
  12. Waspo 08 Göttingen
Ausser Konkurrenz: Kader U21
28. Bierpokal, 2012
  1. DSSC Duisburg
  2. DUC Darmstadt
  3. Oldies but Goldies
  4. UWRC Wien
  5. Damennationalmannschaft
  6. DUC Köln
  7. USC Obertshausen
  8. UWRugbees Mittelhessen
  9. Waspo 08 Göttingen
  10. FTG Pfungstadt
  11. Sängerbund Ballendorf
  12. Pulpo Wiesbaden
Ausser Konkurrenz: Kader U21
27. Bierpokal, 2011
  1. DSSC Duisburg
  2. Oldies but Goldies
  3. TC Submarin Pößneck
  4. FTG Pfungstadt
  5. DUC Köln
  6. DUC Darmstadt
  7. SG Obertshausen
  8. Waspo 08 Göttingen
  9. WSC Langenau
  10. SSC Karlsruhe
  11. SG Pulpo Wiesbaden, UWRugbees Mittelhessen
  12. UWRugbees Mittelhessen
Ausser Konkurrenz: Kader U21
26. Bierpokal, 2010
  1. Kader der U21 Nationalmannschaft
  2. DSSC Duisburg
  3. Felix DF Göteborg
  4. DUC Köln
  5. DUC Darmstadt
  6. Bayern Jugend
  7. Waspo 08 Göttingen
  8. TC Berlin
  9. Oldies but Goldies
  10. WSC Langenau
  11. FTG Pfungstadt
  12. Pulpo Wiesbaden
  13. SG Gießen
25. Bierpokal, 2009
  1. TC Heilbronn
  2. Felix DF Göteborg
  3. DSSC Duisburg
  4. Oldies but Goldies
  5. EKUS Klagenfurt
  6. WSC Langenau
  7. Bayern Jugend
  8. SG Aachen/Obertshausen/Köln
  9. DUC Darmstadt
  10. Pulpo Wiesbaden
  11. FTG Pfungstadt
  12. Waspo 08 Göttingen
Ausser Konkurrenz: Kader U21
24. Bierpokal, 2008
  1. Felix DF Göteborg
  2. DSSC Duisburg
  3. USC Obertshausen
  4. DUC Darmstadt
  5. DUC Köln
  6. PSV Paderborn
  7. TC Octopus Rosenheim
  8. FTG Pfungstadt
  9. Damennationalmannschaft
  10. Pulpo Wiesbaden
  11. TCO Weinheim
  12. SG Gießen
23. Bierpokal, 2007
  1. DUC Darmstadt
  2. Felix DF Göteborg
  3. FTG Pfungstadt II
  4. USC Obertshausen
  5. DSSC Duisburg
  6. SG Gießen
  7. DUC Köln
  8. FTG Pfungstadt I
  9. Waspo 08 Göttingen
22. Bierpokal, 2006
  1. Felix DF Göteborg
  2. TC Heilbronn
  3. FTG Pfungstadt I
  4. DSSC Duisburg
  5. DUC Köln
  6. USC Obertshausen
  7. FTG Pfungstadt II
  8. TSC Gelnhausen
  9. Schoppenmannschaft Mainz
21. Bierpokal, 2005
  1. Felix DF Göteborg
  2. FTG Pfungstadt
  3. DSSC Duisburg
  4. USC Obertshausen
  5. TC Heilbronn
  6. Torpedo Dresden
  7. Shark Mannheim
  8. TSC Gelnhausen
  9. Schoppenmannschaft Mainz
20. Bierpokal, 2004
  1. TC Stuttgart
  2. TC Heilbronn
  3. Giessen / Marburg
  4. USC Obertshausen
  5. FTG Pfungstadt
  6. Shark Mannheim
  7. DUC Köln / Bönnsche Sterntaucher
  8. DSSC Duisburg
  9. TC Gernsheim / TSC Gelnhausen
  10. Torpedo Dresden
19. Bierpokal, 2003
  1. USC Obertshausen
  2. GW Giessen
  3. DSSC Duisburg (Junioren)
  4. Mädel Mix
  5. DUC Köln / Bönnsche Sterntaucher
  6. FTG Pfungstadt
  7. 1. PSV Paderborn
  8. Konstanz / Uni Darmstadt
  9. TC Gernsheim
18. Bierpokal, 2002
  1. ...
  2. ...
  3. ...
17. Bierpokal, 2001
  1. DSSC Duisburg
  2. Gernsheim
  3. Mixed Team
  4. Saarbrücken
  5. Giessen
  6. ...
  7. ...
  8. ...
  9. Bönnsche Sterntaucher
  10. TC Stuttgart
16. Bierpokal, 2000
  1. TC Gernsheim
  2. DSSC Duisburg
  3. Böblingen
  4. Pulpo Wiesbaden
  5. FTG Pfungstadt
  6. TC Stuttgart
  7. Gießen
  8. DUC Köln / Bönnsche Sterntaucher
15. Bierpokal, 1999
  1. ...
  2. ...
  3. ...
14. Bierpokal, 1998
  1. ...
  2. ...
  3. ...
13. Bierpokal, 1997
  1. TC Gernsheim
  2. Pulpo Wiesbaden
  3. FTG Pfungstadt I
  4. DSSC Duisburg
  5. Stelle
  6. Karlsruhe
  7. Köln / Bonn
  8. Uni Mainz
  9. FTG Pfungstadt II
12. Bierpokal, 1995
  1. ...
  2. ...
  3. ...
11. Bierpokal, 1994
  1. ...
  2. ...
  3. ...
10. Bierpokal, 1993
  1. TC Gernsheim
  2. Pößneck
  3. DSSC Duisburg
  4. TC Heilbronn
  5. FTG Pfungstadt
  6. Bönnsche Sterntaucher
  7. TC Nautilus Frankfurt
  8. TC Pforzheim / Uni Karlsruhe
  9. DUC Duisburg
9. Bierpokal, 1992
  1. DSSC Duisburg
  2. TC Gernsheim
  3. Pößneck
  4. TSC Shark Mannheim
  5. FTG Pfungstadt
  6. TCO Weinheim
8. Bierpokal, 1991
  1. Bad Vilbel
  2. FTG Pfungstadt
  3. DSSC Duisburg
  4. TSC Shark Mannheim
  5. Pößneck
  6. TC Nautilus Frankfurt
  7. Karlsruhe
7. Bierpokal, 1990
  1. TSC Shark Mannheim
  2. FTG Pfungstadt
  3. Junioren
  4. DUC Darmstadt
  5. TC Manta Saarbrücken
  6. DSSC Duisburg
  7. DUC Duisburg
  8. TC Offenburg
  9. Uni Konstanz
  10. TG Teck
  11. TCO Weinheim
6. Bierpokal, 1989
  1. ...
  2. ...
  3. ...
5. Bierpokal, 1988
  1. ...
  2. ...
  3. ...
4. Bierpokal, 1987
  1. ...
  2. ...
  3. ...
3. Bierpokal, 1986
  1. DUC Darmstadt
  2. DUC Köln
  3. TC Heilbronn
  4. DSSC Duisburg
  5. TC Gernsheim
  6. FTG Pfungstadt
  7. Bad Vilbel
  8. TSC Shark Mannheim
2. Bierpokal, 1985
  1. DUC Darmstadt
  2. ...
  3. ...
1. Bierpokal, 1984
  1. DUC Darmstadt
  2. Bochum
  3. Pulpo Wiesbaden
  4. TC Heilbronn
  5. DUC Stommeln
  6. Steinbach
  7. TC Gernsheim
  8. FTG Pfungstadt
  9. TSC Shark Mannheim